Scheidsrechters

Scheidsrechter
jeugd toernooi 2018               
Tijd                                    Veld Wedstrijd                                     Poule
Ale Broersma 3)   10:30 – 10:55 6 Flamingo’s B1 De Pein B1 P 6
5)   11:30 – 11:55 6 De Pein B1 DOW/Wêz Handich B1 P 6
8)   13:00 – 13:25 6 Flamingo’s B1 DOW/Wêz Handich B1 P 6
Amarens Cruiming 11)   12:50 – 13:05 13 Pallas ’08  F1 Olympia F1 P 17
13)   13:30 – 13:45 13 Wêz Handich F1 Olympia F1 P 17
Anita Wiersema 3)   10:30 – 10:55 3 Flamingo’s A2 OKO/Bies A2 P 3
9)   13:30 – 13:55 4 V en V B1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion B2 P 4
Antje Hoeksma 2)   09:50 – 10:05 13 Quick ’21 E1 V en V E1 P 14
5)   11:30 – 11:50 11 V en V D2 OKO/Bies D2 P 12
9)   12:10 – 12:25 12 Drachten/vd Wiel E3 Wêz Handich E2 P 15
Anton Oosterhof 6)   12:00 – 12:25 9 Quick ’21 D1 Pallas ’08   D2 P 11
Arjan Visser 8)   13:00 – 13:25 8 Drachten/vd Wiel C3 De Pein C1 P 9
11)   14:00 – 14:25 10 Drachten/vd Wiel  C2 OKO/Bies C2 P 8
Bonne Altena 4)   11:00 – 11:25 2 OKO/Bies A1 Drachten/vd Wiel  A1 P 1
8)   13:00 – 13:25 2 V en V A1 Flamingo’s A1 P 1
10)   14:00 – 14:25 2 OKO/Bies A1 Flamingo’s A1 P 1
Dennis de Wit 2)   10:00 – 10:25 4 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion B2 Drachten/vd Wiel  B1 P 4
5)   11:30 – 11:55 4 V en V B1 Drachten/vd Wiel  B1 P 4
7)   12:30 – 12:55 4 Granaet B1 V en V B1 P 4
DOW 3)   10:30 – 10:50 11 V en V D2 De Pein D1 P 12
5)   10:50 – 11:05 13 Flamingo’s E2 V en V E1 P 14
7)   11:30 – 11:45 13 Flamingo’s E1 Pallas ’08  E1 P 13
Drachten/vd Wiel 1)   09:30 – 09:45 13 Pallas ’08  E1 Wêz Handich E1 P 13
2)   10:00 – 10:25 8 V en V C1 De Pein C1 P 9
3)   10:10 – 10:25 12 Drachten/vd Wiel E3 De Pein E1 P 15
4)   11:00 – 11:25 8 Quick ’21 C1 V en V C1 P 9
6)   11:10 – 11:25 12 Drachten/vd Wiel E3 DOW E1 P 15
10)   14:00 – 14:25 7 Wêz Handich C1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion C2 P 7
Eelke Sikke Wolters 5)   11:30 – 11:55 5 Pallas ’08  B1 OKO/Bies B2 P 5
7)   12:30 – 12:55 5 Drachten/vd Wiel  B2 Pallas ’08  B1 P 5
9)   13:30 – 13:55 5 Pallas ’08  B1 Wêz Handich/DOW B1 P 5
Eric Riemersma 1)   09:30 – 09:55 1 Pallas ’08  A1 Wêz Handich/DOW A1 P 2
3)   10:30 – 10:55 2 V en V A1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion A2 P 1
5)   11:30 – 11:55 2 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion A2 Flamingo’s A1 P 1
Fokke Weening 2)   10:00 – 10:25 6 OKO/Bies B3 DOW/Wêz Handich B1 P 6
4)   11:00 – 11:25 5 Drachten/vd Wiel  B2 Wêz Handich/DOW B1 P 5
9)   13:30 – 13:55 6 De Pein B1 OKO/Bies B3 P 6
Gaatse de Vries 1)   09:30 – 09:55 2 OKO/Bies A1 V en V A1 P 1
3)   10:30 – 10:55 4 OKO/Bies B1 V en V B1 P 4
Geke Blauw 6)   11:10 – 11:25 13 De Pein E1 Wêz Handich E2 P 15
8)   12:55 – 13:15 11 De Pein D1 OKO/Bies D2 P 12
Gerrit Tamminga 6)   12:00 – 12:25 3 Flamingo’s A2 Quick ’21 A2 P 3
8)   13:00 – 13:25 3 Flamingo’s A2 Pallas ’08  A2 P 3
Gerwold Hylkema 7)   12:30 – 12:55 2 OKO/Bies A1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion A2 P 1
9)   13:30 – 13:55 2 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion A2 Drachten/vd Wiel  A1 P 1
Jan Auke Kooistra 2)   10:00 – 10:25 7 Flamingo’s C1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion C2 P 7
Jan Hoekstra 1)   09:30 – 09:55 7 Wêz Handich C1 Drachten/vd Wiel C1 P 7
3)   10:30 – 10:55 7 Drachten/vd Wiel C1 OKO/Bies C1 P 7
7)   12:30 – 12:55 7 Wêz Handich C1 OKO/Bies C1 P 7
Jan Roelof Bakker 7)   12:30 – 12:55 6 Olympia B1 De Pein B1 P 6
9)   13:30 – 13:55 7 OKO/Bies C1 Flamingo’s C1 P 7
10)   14:00 – 14:25 6 Olympia B1 DOW/Wêz Handich B1 P 6
Jantsje Kooistra 5)   10:50 – 11:05 12 Drachten/vd Wiel  E2 Quick ’21 E1 P 14
9)   12:10 – 12:25 13 De Pein E1 DOW E1 P 15
Jelmer Kleinhuis 2)   10:00 – 10:25 3 Quick ’21 A2 Pallas ’08  A2 P 3
5)   11:30 – 11:55 3 OKO/Bies A2 Pallas ’08  A2 P 3
9)   13:30 – 13:55 3 OKO/Bies A2 Quick ’21 A2 P 3
Jesse Akse 1)   09:30 – 09:55 4 Granaet B1 OKO/Bies B1 P 4
6)   12:00 – 12:25 4 OKO/Bies B1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion B2 P 4
10)   14:00 – 14:25 3 De Pein A2 Pallas ’08  A2 P 3
Kim Hoekstra 12)   13:10 – 13:25 13 Flamingo’s F1 V en V F1 P 16
14)   13:50 – 14:05 13 Flamingo’s F1 OKO/Bies F1 P 16
15)   14:10 – 14:25 12 Quick ’21 F1 Olympia F1 P 17
Klara Kooistra 1)   09:30 – 09:55 9 Drachten/vd Wiel  D1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion D2 P 10
3)   10:30 – 10:55 9 Drachten/vd Wiel  D1 Pallas ’08  D1 P 10
5)   11:30 – 11:55 9 Drachten/vd Wiel  D1 V en V D1 P 10
LDODK/Rinsma Fashion 1)   09:30 – 09:55 6 Olympia B1 Flamingo’s B1 P 6
2)   10:00 – 10:25 10 Flamingo’s D1 Pallas ’08   D2 P 11
6)   12:00 – 12:25 5 Quick ’21 B1 Wêz Handich/DOW B1 P 5
8)   13:00 – 13:25 5 Quick ’21 B1 OKO/Bies B2 P 5
10)   14:00 – 14:25 5 Drachten/vd Wiel  B2 OKO/Bies B2 P 5
Lieuwe Paauw 7)   11:30 – 11:45 12 Drachten/vd Wiel  E1 Wêz Handich E1 P 13
7)   12:30 – 12:55 9 Olympia C1 Drachten/vd Wiel  C2 P 8
11)   14:00 – 14:25 9 Olympia C1 Harkema C1 P 8
Ljibbe Elzinga 4)   11:00 – 11:25 9 Quick ’21 D1 Flamingo’s D1 P 11
11)   12:50 – 13:05 12 Quick ’21 F1 Wêz Handich F1 P 17
Ljibbe Veenstra 2)   10:00 – 10:25 1 De Pein A1 Quick ’21 A1 P 2
4)   11:00 – 11:25 1 Pallas ’08  A1 De Pein A1 P 2
5)   11:30 – 11:55 1 Granaet A1 Quick ’21 A1 P 2
Martine Schonenburg 10)   12:30 – 12:45 12 Drachten/vd Wiel  F1 Flamingo’s F1 P 16
12)   13:10 – 13:25 12 Drachten/vd Wiel  F1 OKO/Bies F1 P 16
Mathijs Feddema 4)   10:30 – 10:45 13 Flamingo’s E1 Wêz Handich E1 P 13
4)   11:00 – 11:25 6 Olympia B1 OKO/Bies B3 P 6
Munir Yacoub 4)   10:30 – 10:45 12 Drachten/vd Wiel  E1 Pallas ’08  E1 P 13
6)   12:00 – 12:25 10 Drachten/vd Wiel  D2 Flamingo’s D1 P 11
9)   13:15 – 13:40 10 Harkema C1 Drachten/vd Wiel  C2 P 8
OKO/Bies 1)   09:30 – 09:55 5 Drachten/vd Wiel  B2 Quick ’21 B1 P 5
3)   10:30 – 10:55 5 Quick ’21 B1 Pallas ’08  B1 P 5
4)   11:00 – 11:25 4 Granaet B1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion B2 P 4
6)   12:00 – 12:25 7 Drachten/vd Wiel C1 Flamingo’s C1 P 7
Onno Redeman 1)   09:30 – 09:55 3 De Pein A2 Flamingo’s A2 P 3
4)   11:00 – 11:25 3 De Pein A2 Quick ’21 A2 P 3
7)   12:30 – 12:55 3 De Pein A2 OKO/Bies A2 P 3
Pier Jan 3)   10:30 – 10:55 8 Drachten/vd Wiel C3 Flamingo’s C2 P 9
5)   11:30 – 11:55 7 OKO/Bies C1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion C2 P 7
8)   13:00 – 13:25 7 Drachten/vd Wiel C1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion C2 P 7
Romke Kooistra 4)   11:00 – 11:25 7 Wêz Handich C1 Flamingo’s C1 P 7
6)   12:00 – 12:25 8 Drachten/vd Wiel C3 V en V C1 P 9
9)   13:30 – 13:55 8 Flamingo’s C2 V en V C1 P 9
Ruurd Riemersma 4)   11:00 – 11:25 10 Drachten/vd Wiel  D2 Pallas ’08   D2 P 11
7)   12:30 – 12:55 10 Harkema C1 OKO/Bies C2 P 8
10)   14:00 – 14:25 8 Quick ’21 C1 De Pein C1 P 9
Sanna Toering 4)   10:55 – 11:15 11 OKO/Bies D2 Olympia D1 P 12
6)   11:55 – 12:15 11 De Pein D1 Olympia D1 P 12
Sietse vd Veen 6)   12:00 – 12:25 1 Wêz Handich/DOW A1 De Pein A1 P 2
8)   13:00 – 13:25 1 Wêz Handich/DOW A1 Quick ’21 A1 P 2
10)   14:00 – 14:25 1 Pallas ’08  A1 Quick ’21 A1 P 2
Simone Hoogerbrugge 10)   12:30 – 12:45 13 OKO/Bies F1 V en V F1 P 16
13)   13:30 – 13:45 12 Quick ’21 F1 Pallas ’08  F1 P 17
Sjoerd Pool 2)   10:00 – 10:25 5 Wêz Handich/DOW B1 OKO/Bies B2 P 5
6)   12:00 – 12:25 6 Flamingo’s B1 OKO/Bies B3 P 6
10)   14:00 – 14:25 4 Granaet B1 Drachten/vd Wiel  B1 P 4
Stan Kleinhuis 3)   10:30 – 10:55 1 Wêz Handich/DOW A1 Granaet A1 P 2
7)   12:30 – 12:55 1 Pallas ’08  A1 Granaet A1 P 2
9)   13:30 – 13:55 1 Granaet A1 De Pein A1 P 2
Steffen Hoogeveen 3)   10:30 – 10:55 10 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion D2 V en V D1 P 10
5)   11:30 – 11:55 10 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion D2 Pallas ’08  D1 P 10
9)   13:15 – 13:40 9 Olympia C1 OKO/Bies C2 P 8
V en V 1)   09:30 – 09:45 12 Drachten/vd Wiel  E1 Flamingo’s E1 P 13
1)   09:30 – 09:55 10 Pallas ’08  D1 V en V D1 P 10
2)   09:50 – 10:05 12 Drachten/vd Wiel  E2 Flamingo’s E2 P 14
2)   10:00 – 10:25 9 Quick ’21 D1 Drachten/vd Wiel  D2 P 11
3)   10:10 – 10:25 13 DOW E1 Wêz Handich E2 P 15
7)   12:30 – 12:50 11 V en V D2 Olympia D1 P 12
8)   11:50 – 12:05 12 Drachten/vd Wiel  E2 V en V E1 P 14
8)   11:50 – 12:05 13 Flamingo’s E2 Quick ’21 E1 P 14
14)   13:50 – 14:05 12 Drachten/vd Wiel  F1 V en V F1 P 16
15)   14:10 – 14:25 13 Wêz Handich F1 Pallas ’08  F1 P 17
Werner Vink 2)   10:00 – 10:25 2 Drachten/vd Wiel  A1 Flamingo’s A1 P 1
6)   12:00 – 12:25 2 V en V A1 Drachten/vd Wiel  A1 P 1
8)   13:00 – 13:25 4 OKO/Bies B1 Drachten/vd Wiel  B1 P 4
Wobbe van Wijk 1)   09:30 – 09:55 8 Quick ’21 C1 Drachten/vd Wiel C3 P 9
5)   11:30 – 11:55 8 Flamingo’s C2 De Pein C1 P 9
7)   12:30 – 12:55 8 Quick ’21 C1 Flamingo’s C2 P 9

 

Reacties kunnen niet achtergelaten worden op dit moment.