Indeling Bakbal

Share
Tijd                   Poule Team                                                             Team                                                              Poule tijd                  
10:00 uur 13 Drachten/vd Wiel  E1 De Pein A1 2 12:35 uur
10:00 uur 13 Flamingo’s E1 De Pein A2 3 13:40 uur
10:05 uur 13 Pallas ’08  E1 De Pein B1 6 12:00 uur
10:05 uur 13 Wêz Handich E1 De Pein C1 9 12:45 uur
10:10 uur 10 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion D2 De Pein D1 12 10:55 uur
10:10 uur 10 Drachten/vd Wiel  D1 De Pein E1 15 10:40 uur
10:15 uur 1 V en V A1 DOW E1 15 10:45 uur
10:15 uur 2 Wêz Handich/DOW A1 DOW/Wêz Handich B1 6 13:50 uur
10:30 uur 14 Drachten/vd Wiel  E2 Drachten/vd Wiel  A1 1 12:35 uur
10:30 uur 14 Flamingo’s E2 Drachten/vd Wiel  B1 4 13:45 uur
10:35 uur 14 Quick ’21 E1 Drachten/vd Wiel  B2 5 13:30 uur
10:35 uur 14 V en V E1 Drachten/vd Wiel  C2 8 13:10 uur
10:40 uur 15 Drachten/vd Wiel  E3 Drachten/vd Wiel  D1 10 10:10 uur
10:40 uur 15 De Pein E1 Drachten/vd Wiel  D2 11 11:40 uur
10:45 uur 15 Wêz Handich E2 Drachten/vd Wiel  E1 13 10:00 uur
10:45 uur 15 DOW E1 Drachten/vd Wiel  E2 14 10:30 uur
10:55 uur 12 De Pein D1 Drachten/vd Wiel  E3 15 10:40 uur
10:55 uur 12 V en V D2 Drachten/vd Wiel  F1 16 12:55 uur
11:00 uur 10 V en V D1 Drachten/vd Wiel C1 7 11:25 uur
11:00 uur 10 Pallas ’08  D1 Drachten/vd Wiel C3 9 11:55 uur
11:05 uur 1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion A2 Flamingo’s A1 1 12:40 uur
11:05 uur 2 Granaet A1 Flamingo’s A2 3 11:10 uur
11:10 uur 3 Flamingo’s A2 Flamingo’s B1 6 11:20 uur
11:10 uur 4 OKO/Bies B1 Flamingo’s C1 7 12:30 uur
11:15 uur 3 OKO/Bies A2 Flamingo’s C2 9 12:15 uur
11:15 uur 4 V en V B1 Flamingo’s D1 11 11:35 uur
11:20 uur 5 Quick ’21 B1 Flamingo’s E1 13 10:00 uur
11:20 uur 6 Flamingo’s B1 Flamingo’s E2 14 10:30 uur
11:25 uur 7 Drachten/vd Wiel C1 Flamingo’s F1 16 12:55 uur
11:25 uur 12 Olympia D1 Granaet A1 2 11:05 uur
11:35 uur 11 Pallas ’08   D2 Granaet B1 4 13:40 uur
11:35 uur 11 Flamingo’s D1 Harkema C1 8 13:05 uur
11:40 uur 11 Drachten/vd Wiel  D2 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion A2 1 11:05 uur
11:40 uur 11 Quick ’21 D1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion B2 4 12:50 uur
11:50 uur 5 Wêz Handich/DOW B1 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion C2 7 12:45 uur
11:50 uur 6 OKO/Bies B3 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion D2 10 10:10 uur
11:55 uur 9 Drachten/vd Wiel C3 OKO/Bies A1 1 13:25 uur
11:55 uur 12 OKO/Bies D2 OKO/Bies A2 3 11:15 uur
12:00 uur 5 Pallas ’08  B1 OKO/Bies B1 4 11:10 uur
12:00 uur 6 De Pein B1 OKO/Bies B2 5 13:50 uur
12:15 uur 7 OKO/Bies C1 OKO/Bies B3 6 11:50 uur
12:15 uur 9 Flamingo’s C2 OKO/Bies C1 7 12:15 uur
12:30 uur 7 Flamingo’s C1 OKO/Bies C2 8 13:10 uur
12:30 uur 9 V en V C1 OKO/Bies D2 12 11:55 uur
12:35 uur 1 Drachten/vd Wiel  A1 OKO/Bies F1 16 13:00 uur
12:35 uur 2 De Pein A1 Olympia B1 6 13:30 uur
12:40 uur 1 Flamingo’s A1 Olympia C1 8 13:05 uur
12:40 uur 2 Quick ’21 A1 Olympia D1 12 11:25 uur
12:45 uur 7 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion C2 Olympia F1 17 13:20 uur
12:45 uur 9 De Pein C1 Pallas ’08   D2 11 11:35 uur
12:50 uur 3 Quick ’21 A2 Pallas ’08  A1 2 13:25 uur
12:50 uur 4 LDODK/Rinsma Fashion B2 Pallas ’08  A2 3 13:45 uur
12:55 uur 16 Drachten/vd Wiel  F1 Pallas ’08  B1 5 12:00 uur
12:55 uur 16 Flamingo’s F1 Pallas ’08  D1 10 11:00 uur
13:00 uur 16 OKO/Bies F1 Pallas ’08  E1 13 10:05 uur
13:00 uur 16 V en V F1 Pallas ’08  F1 17 13:20 uur
13:05 uur 8 Olympia C1 Quick ’21 A1 2 12:40 uur
13:05 uur 8 Harkema C1 Quick ’21 A2 3 12:50 uur
13:10 uur 8 Drachten/vd Wiel  C2 Quick ’21 B1 5 11:20 uur
13:10 uur 8 OKO/Bies C2 Quick ’21 C1 9 13:35 uur
13:15 uur 17 Quick ’21 F1 Quick ’21 D1 11 11:40 uur
13:15 uur 17 Wêz Handich F1 Quick ’21 E1 14 10:35 uur
13:20 uur 17 Pallas ’08  F1 Quick ’21 F1 17 13:15 uur
13:20 uur 17 Olympia F1 V en V A1 1 10:15 uur
13:25 uur 1 OKO/Bies A1 V en V B1 4 11:15 uur
13:25 uur 2 Pallas ’08  A1 V en V C1 9 12:30 uur
13:30 uur 5 Drachten/vd Wiel  B2 V en V D1 10 11:00 uur
13:30 uur 6 Olympia B1 V en V D2 12 10:55 uur
13:35 uur 7 Wêz Handich C1 V en V E1 14 10:35 uur
13:35 uur 9 Quick ’21 C1 V en V F1 16 13:00 uur
13:40 uur 3 De Pein A2 Wêz Handich C1 7 13:35 uur
13:40 uur 4 Granaet B1 Wêz Handich E1 13 10:05 uur
13:45 uur 3 Pallas ’08  A2 Wêz Handich E2 15 10:45 uur
13:45 uur 4 Drachten/vd Wiel  B1 Wêz Handich F1 17 13:15 uur
13:50 uur 5 OKO/Bies B2 Wêz Handich/DOW A1 2 10:15 uur
13:50 uur 6 DOW/Wêz Handich B1 Wêz Handich/DOW B1 5 11:50 uur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

Reacties kunnen niet achtergelaten worden op dit moment.